FreeBuild a UGC portfolio brands can hire from — no followers required.Build a free UGC portfolioStart free
Back to Directory
Westman Atelier lifestyle

Westman Atelier

Accepting PR
1 creators have contacted this brand
About Westman Atelier

Westman Atelier is a luxury clean beauty brand founded by celebrity makeup artist Gucci Westman. Known for high-performance makeup with clean, skin-nourishing ingredients.

What Westman Atelier sends creators

Hero product
HydroBalm Tinted Lipstick
Typical PR package value
~$50
Average retail price
~$45
Collaboration type
Gifted product (no fee)

Who Westman Atelier wants to reach

Westman Atelier's customers are women seeking clean beauty makeup with premium formulations. Creators whose followers match that profile get the strongest response.

Content that fits Westman Atelier: polished, editorial visuals with a focus on texture, finish and craftsmanship.

Westman Atelier on social

@westmanatelier has 117K followers on TikTok across 1,288 posts and is a verified account. Study their recent posts before pitching so your idea matches what they already publish.

Brand Stats
35%
Response Rate
Industry average
~10d
Avg. Response
When they reply
What They're Looking For
Minimum Followers
25K+ followers on any platform
Niche
clean beauty, luxury makeup, skincare-infused makeup
Regions
Worldwide, US
Social Media
@westmanatelier
@westmanatelier
newcollab