FreeBuild a UGC portfolio brands can hire from — no followers required.Build a free UGC portfolioStart free
Back to Directory
YAZIO GLOBAL lifestyle

YAZIO GLOBAL

Accepting PR
62 creators have contacted this brand · 28 got a response
About YAZIO GLOBAL

YAZIO is one of the most successful nutrition apps in the world. Because we and more than 100 million satisfied users are convinced that a healthy lifestyle is achieved through healthy and balanced nutrition.

What YAZIO GLOBAL sends creators

Hero product
YAZIO Nutrition App
Typical PR package value
~$50
Collaboration type
Gifted product (no fee)

Who YAZIO GLOBAL wants to reach

YAZIO GLOBAL's customers are health-conscious individuals seeking balanced nutrition and fitness tracking. Creators whose followers match that profile get the strongest response.

Content that fits YAZIO GLOBAL: content that matches their wellness brand voice.

Brand Stats
45%
Response Rate
Above average
~4d
Avg. Response
When they reply
What They're Looking For
Minimum Followers
500+ followers on any platform
Social Media
@yazio
newcollab