FreeBuild a UGC portfolio brands can hire from — no followers required.Build a free UGC portfolioStart free
Back to Directory
Blissoma Holistic Skincare lifestyle

Blissoma Holistic Skincare

Accepting PR
3 creators have contacted this brand
About Blissoma Holistic Skincare

Blissoma Holistic Skincare offers smart, spa-quality natural skincare that surpasses results from products sold in the mass market. Each original formulation features the best medicinal compounds from plants that are research-proven to h

What Blissoma Holistic Skincare sends creators

Hero product
Nourishing Face Oil
Typical PR package value
~$50
Average retail price
~$68
Collaboration type
Affiliate commission on sales

Who Blissoma Holistic Skincare wants to reach

Blissoma Holistic Skincare's customers are women 25-50 seeking natural, results-driven skincare. Creators whose followers match that profile get the strongest response.

Content that fits Blissoma Holistic Skincare: content that matches their wellness brand voice.

Brand Stats
39%
Response Rate
Industry average
~5d
Avg. Response
When they reply
What They're Looking For
Minimum Followers
500+ followers on any platform
Social Media
@blissoma
newcollab