FreeBuild a UGC portfolio brands can hire from — no followers required.Build a free UGC portfolioStart free
Back to Directory
Yakuru Health lifestyle

Yakuru Health

Accepting PR
24 creators have contacted this brand · 10 got a response
About Yakuru Health

Passionate about the power of nature and driven by a desire to make a difference they created Yakuru to bring together ancient wisdom and modern science in a way that resonates with people seeking balance, vitality, and transformation in their daily lives

What Yakuru Health sends creators

Hero product
Yakuru Core Wellness Blend
Typical PR package value
~$50
Average retail price
~$45
Collaboration type
Affiliate commission on sales

Who Yakuru Health wants to reach

Yakuru Health's customers are health-conscious adults seeking natural, science-backed wellness solutions. Creators whose followers match that profile get the strongest response.

Content that fits Yakuru Health: content that matches their wellness brand voice.

Brand Stats
41%
Response Rate
Above average
~5d
Avg. Response
When they reply
What They're Looking For
Minimum Followers
500+ followers on any platform
Social Media
@yakuruhealth
@yakuru.co
newcollab